CCSSD Candidates List

Sr. No. Candidate's Name Certificate Earned Batch No. Branch Location Preferred Software
1 Jitesh P Thakare GOLD 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
2 Manoj S Rajput GOLD 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
3 Sachin S Patil GOLD 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
4 Samadhan R Patil GOLD 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
5 Ujjwal S Patil GOLD 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
6 Chetan D Bari GOLD 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
7 Ganesh D Kuwar GOLD 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
8 Toufique A Sayyed GOLD 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
9 Pradyumn D Awate GOLD 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
10 Rohan S Mane GOLD 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
11 Arbaz M Mukadam GOLD 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
12 Avinash V Desale GOLD 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
13 Archana S Thakare GOLD 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
14 Hemant S Patil GOLD 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
15 Saadullah Z Shaikh GOLD 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
16 Ashish K Yadav GOLD 6th Batch Mumbai Tekla
17 Ashwini J Choudhary GOLD 6th Batch Mumbai Tekla
18 Vipul V Bhapkar GOLD 6th Batch Mumbai Tekla
19 Sachin G Patil GOLD 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
20 Yashwant K Sonawane GOLD 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
21 Avinash K Patil GOLD 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
22 Pratik S Patil GOLD 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
23 Amit A Nanaware GOLD 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
24 Mangesh N Karne GOLD 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
25 Vishwas V Sandanshiv GOLD 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
26 Hrishikesh A Nikum GOLD 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
27 Nikhil A Patil GOLD 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
28 Umesh N Patil GOLD 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
29 Vinayak S Patil GOLD 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
30 Amol B Kale SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
31 Awais Y Khan SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
32 Bhushan S Kachave SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
33 Ketan G Chaudhari SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
34 Nikhil S Patil SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
35 Nitin A Chavan SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
36 Sachin L Nimbulkar SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
37 Sagar D Supare SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
38 Sagar R Pardeshi SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
39 Sagar R Pingale SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
40 Shailendra C Rajput SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
41 Shivali R Thorat SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
42 Shubham V Patil SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
43 Suvarna A Patil SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
44 Suyash V Suryawanshi SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
45 Vivek K Patil SILVER 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
46 Akashaykumar Y Patil SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
47 Dhiraj J Talele SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
48 Hitendra N Nemade SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
49 Kapil S Patil SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
50 Kiran D More SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
51 Mayur N Nitukade SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
52 Mukesh D Bagul SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
53 Rahul S Patil SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
54 Sachin K Patil SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
55 Santosh P Deore SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
56 Sarang R Borse SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
57 Shadab K Khan SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
58 Shubham S Palwe SILVER 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
59 Amit D Patil SILVER 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
60 Asif M Hakim SILVER 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
61 Musa I Kaji SILVER 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
62 Pratik G Chalake SILVER 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
63 Sangram D J Kasbekar SILVER 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
64 Ikram S Majgaonkar SILVER 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
65 Raheed M H Sakarkar SILVER 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
66 Sharique S Mastan SILVER 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
67 Taha S Khan SILVER 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
68 Bhushan V Bhoi SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
69 Ganesh R Dhage SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
70 Ravindra K Shirsat SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
71 Ashish P Birhade SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
72 Krishikesh R Thakare SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
73 Praffula D Lohar SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
74 Shahebaz S Khan SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
75 Chaitanya Kshatriya SILVER 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
76 Shrikant R Sakpal SILVER 6th Batch Mumbai Tekla
77 Akshay V Powar SILVER 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
78 Sachin V Lohar SILVER 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
79 Vishal Bajirao Patil SILVER 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
80 Abhishek Khetale SILVER 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
81 Hardik L Panchal SILVER 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
82 Mayuresh A Atre SILVER 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
83 Akshay P Kasar SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
84 Kalpesh M Nehete SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
85 Moinuddin M Shaikh SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
86 Prashant C Ingale SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
87 Vaibhav S Kulkarni SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
88 Chetan M Patil SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
89 Mayur A Rane SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
90 Ruman A Khan SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
91 Tanveer R Shaikh SILVER 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
92 Akshay V Jawkar SILVER 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
93 Md. Ali K Majgaonkar SILVER 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
94 Shamil A Solkar SILVER 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
95 Alpesh M Patel SILVER 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
96 Anas S Khan SILVER 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
97 Chinmaye S Shendre SILVER 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
98 Vinod G Vawadra SILVER 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
99 Atish A Jadhav SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
100 Jayshree N Nikum SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
101 Prashant S Gagare SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
102 Pratik D Khonde SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
103 Rahul D Nikum SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
104 Sagar C Pandit SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
105 Tushar N Shinde SILVER 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
106 Aman A Khade BRONZE 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
107 Amin K Saiyed BRONZE 1st Batch Jalgaon Tekla
108 Lalit S Nikam BRONZE 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
109 Rocky G Saloman BRONZE 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
110 Sandip V Jagtap BRONZE 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
111 Zaid Patel BRONZE 2nd Batch Jalgaon Tekla
112 Siddharth L Hanchinal BRONZE 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
113 Kiran L Kademani BRONZE 3rd Batch Kolhapur Tekla
114 Chetan V Ahire BRONZE 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
115 Bhavesh V Gawand BRONZE 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
116 Pratyush K Tripathy BRONZE 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
117 Zaid K Budye BRONZE 4th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
118 Nikhil R Garud BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
119 Sagar R Patil BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
120 Tushar D Nikam BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
121 Jibran B Shaikh BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
122 Komal S Patil BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
123 Nilesh S Marathe BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
124 Nitin G Malviya BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
125 Rahul D Makwan BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
126 Yamini P Nimbhore BRONZE 5th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
127 Sachin P Ambavkar BRONZE 6th Batch Mumbai Tekla
128 Ajay S Patil BRONZE 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
129 Neha D Khade BRONZE 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
130 Pooja S Khot BRONZE 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
131 Subham V Patil BRONZE 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
132 Swapnil D Chougale BRONZE 7th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
133 Abuzar M A Ansari BRONZE 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
134 Mohammad H A Nagori BRONZE 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
135 Prafful M Bhalerao BRONZE 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
136 Prashant K Jadhav BRONZE 8th Batch Mumbai Tekla
137 Amol K Chuahdari BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
138 Faisal R Shaikh BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
139 Harshal D Patil BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
140 Moreshwar R Wagh BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
141 Sagar M Ganerkar BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
142 Vijaysingh M Patil BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon SDS/2
143 Ajinkya A Choudhari BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
144 Harshal S Patil BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
145 Jaymin S Patil BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
146 Lalit R Dhake BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
147 Paresh V Patil BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
148 Rahul G Chaudhari BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
149 Sahil A Shaikh BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
150 Yogesh D Gajare BRONZE 9th Batch Jalgaon Tekla
151 Nagraj D Javkar BRONZE 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
152 Aditya N Khedekar BRONZE 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
153 Md. Aasir M Phansopkar BRONZE 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
154 Md. Faraz M A Sakharkar BRONZE 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
155 Nihal M Solkar BRONZE 10th Batch Ratnagiri Tekla
156 Amogh S Sawant BRONZE 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
157 Vishal Balu Patil BRONZE 11th Batch Mumbai Tekla
158 Harshal K Patil BRONZE 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
159 Jitesh R Singh BRONZE 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
160 Nitin B Chavan BRONZE 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
161 Vyanktesh M Khadke BRONZE 12th Batch Nashik SDS/2
162 Dhiraj Kunjire - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
163 Karishma Shikalgar - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
164 Mahesh Kadakane - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
165 Rajanandini Dalvi - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
166 Sandesh Patil - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
167 Sourabh Chougule - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
168 Vignesh Nagekar - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla
169 Vishwas Gangthade - 13th Batch Kolhapur Tekla